Календар Першої ліги сезона 2017/18 рр.

Календар Першої ліги сезона 2017/18 рр.

 

Турнірна таблиця Першої ліги-2017/18

 

1 тур
14 липняЖемчужина (Одеса)2:1МФК Миколаїв
15 липняАрсенал-Київ1:1Оболонь-Бровар (Київ)
 Рух (Вінники)1:0Колос (Ковалівка)
 Балкани (Зоря)0:2ГЕЛІОС
 Черкаський Дніпро3:2Кремінь (Кременчук)
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта (Охтирка)0:1ПФК Суми
 Авангард (Краматорськ)0:3Інгулець (Петрово)
 Десна (Чернігів)1:0Волинь (Луцьк)
16 липняГірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні)0:1ФК Полтава
2 тур
21 липняРух2:3Гірник-Спорт
 Оболонь-Бровар1:0Черкаський Дніпро
 Волинь0:0Балкани
22 липняГЕЛІОС3:1Авангард
 Кремінь0:2Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 МФК Миколаїв2:3Арсенал-Київ
 ФК Полтава2:1Десна
 Колос1:1ПФК Суми
 Інгулець1:0Жемчужина
3 тур
30 липняГірник-Спорт0:1Колос
 Десна3:0Рух
 Балкани1:1ФК Полтава
 Авангард2:1Волинь
 Жемчужина0:1ГЕЛІОС
 Арсенал-Київ3:1Інгулець
 Черкаський Дніпро0:2МФК Миколаїв
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта0:0Оболонь-Бровар
 ПФК Суми0:1Кремінь
4 тур
4 серпняВолинь1:3Жемчужина
5 серпняРух0:1Балкани
 Гірник-Спорт0:2Десна
 ГЕЛІОС0:1Арсенал-Київ
 ФК Полтава3:0Авангард
 Колос4:1Кремінь
 МФК Миколаїв2:1Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Інгулець2:0Черкаський Дніпро
 Оболонь-Бровар2:1ПФК Суми
5 тур
9 серпняДесна2:3Колос
 Балкани1:0Гірник-Спорт
 Авангард2:1Рух
 Жемчужина0:1ФК Полтава
 Арсенал-Київ2:0Волинь
 Черкаський Дніпро1:2ГЕЛІОС
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта1:1Інгулець
 ПФК Суми0:1МФК Миколаїв
 Кремінь0:3Оболонь-Бровар
6 тур
13 серпняРух2:2Жемчужина
 Гірник-Спорт1:2Авангард
 Десна2:0Балкани
 Інгулець2:1ПФК Суми
 ГЕЛІОС2:0Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Колос1:0Оболонь-Бровар
14 серпняМФК Миколаїв2:0Кремінь
 Волинь3:2Черкаський Дніпро
 Полтава0:1Арсенал-Київ
7 тур
19 серпняБалкани1:0Колос
 Авангард0:0Десна
 Жемчужина1:2Гірник-Спорт
 Черкаський Дніпро2:3ФК Полтава
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта1:0Волинь
 ПФК Суми1:1ГЕЛІОС
 Кремінь0:1Інгулець
 Оболонь-Бровар2:0МФК Миколаїв
20 серпняАрсенал-Київ0:0Рух
8 тур
25 серпняБалкани0:1Авангард
 ГЕЛІОС0:1Кремінь
 Волинь1:0ПФК Суми
26 серпняРух0:1Черкаський Дніпро
 Гірник-Спорт1:3Арсенал-Київ
 ФК Полтава2:2Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Десна3:1Жемчужина
 Інгулець0:0Оболонь-Бровар
 Колос2:2МФК Миколаїв
9 тур
30 серпняАвангард0:1Колос
 Арсенал-Київ1:0Десна
 МФК Миколаїв1:2Інгулець
 Жемчужина2:4Балкани
 Кремінь3:1Волинь
 Черкаський Дніпро0:1Гірник-Спорт
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта0:2Рух
 ПФК Суми0:4ФК Полтава
31 серпняОболонь-Бровар0:3ГЕЛІОС
10 тур
3 вересняРух0:1ПФК Суми
 Гірник-Спорт0:0Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Десна3:0Черкаський Дніпро
 Балкани1:3Арсенал-Київ
 Авангард6:2Жемчужина
 ФК Полтава2:0Кремінь
 Колос1:0Інгулець
4 вересняГЕЛІОС3:1МФК Миколаїв
 Волинь2:0Оболонь-Бровар
11 тур
9 вересняЖемчужина1:0Колос
 Арсенал-Київ2:0Авангард
 Черкаський Дніпро0:0Балкани
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта1:3Десна
 ПФК Суми0:1Гірник-Спорт
 Кремінь1:1Рух
 Оболонь-Бровар0:1ФК Полтава
10 вересняМФК Миколаїв1:1Волинь
 Інгулець4:0ГЕЛІОС
12 тур
15 вересняДесна3:0ПФК Суми
 Волинь1:1Інгулець
16 вересняРух1:0Оболонь-Бровар
 Гірник-Спорт1:0Кремінь
 Авангард2:1Черкаський Дніпро
 Жемчужина0:3Арсенал-Київ
 ФК Полтава2:0МФК Миколаїв
 Колос1:2ГЕЛІОС
 Балкани1:1Нафтовик-Укрнафта
13 тур
24 вересняЧеркаський Дніпро1:0Жемчужина
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта1:2Авангард
 ПФК Суми1:1Балкани
 Кремінь0:1Десна
 МФК Миколаїв1:1Рух
 Інгулець1:2ФК Полтава
25 вересняАрсенал-Київ2:1Колос
 ГЕЛІОС2:0Волинь
 Оболонь-Бровар0:1Гірник-Спорт
14 тур
29 вересняРух1:1Інгулець
30 вересняГірник-Спорт1:0МФК Миколаїв
 Десна0:0Оболонь-Бровар
 Балкани1:1Кремінь
 Авангард1:0ПФК Суми
 Жемчужина0:0Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Колос1:0Волинь
 ФК Полтава1:0ГЕЛІОС
1 жовтняАрсенал-Київ1:0Черкаський Дніпро
15 тур
6 жовтняПФК Суми2:3Жемчужина
 Інгулець2:0Гірник-Спорт
 ГЕЛІОС0:0Рух
 Волинь2:0ФК Полтава
7 жовтняЧеркаський Дніпро0:1Колос
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта0:0Арсенал
 Кремінь0:3Авангард
 Оболонь-Бровар0:1Балкани
 МФК Миколаїв1:8Десна
16 тур
11 жовтняРух1:0Волинь
 Гірник-Спорт0:1ГЕЛІОС
 Десна0:0Інгулець
 Балкани0:0МФК Миколаїв
 Авангард Оболонь-Бровар
 Жемчужина4:1Кремінь
 Арсенал3:1ПФК Суми
 Черкаський Дніпро0:0Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Колос1:0ФК Полтава
17 тур
15 жовтняНафтовик-Укрнафта Колос
 Кремінь Арсенал
 Оболонь-Бровар Жемчужина
 МФК Миколаїв Авангард
 Інгулець Балкани
 ФК Полтава Рух
16 жовтняГЕЛІОС Десна
 ПФК Суми Черкаський Дніпро
 Волинь Гірник-Спорт
18 тур
21 жовтняПФК Суми Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Кремінь Черкаський Дніпро
 Оболонь-Бровар Арсенал-Київ
 МФК Миколаїв Жемчужина
 Інгулець Авангард
 ГЕЛІОС Балкани
 Волинь Десна
 ФК Полтава Гірник-Спорт
 Колос Рух
19 тур
29 жовтняГірник-Спорт Рух
 Десна ФК Полтава
 Балкани Волинь
 Авангард ГЕЛІОС
 Жемчужина Інгулець
 Арсенал-Київ МФК Миколаїв
 Черкаський Дніпро Оболонь-Бровар
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта Кремінь
 ПФК Суми Колос
20 тур
4 листопадаРух Десна
 Кремінь ПФК Суми
 Оболонь-Бровар Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 МФК Миколаїв Черкаський Дніпро
 Інгулець Арсенал-Київ
 ГЕЛІОС Жемчужина
 Волинь Авангард
 ФК Полтава Балкани
 Колос Гірник-Спорт
21 тур
11 листопадаДесна Гірник-Спорт
 Балкани Рух
 Авангард ФК Полтава
 Жемчужина Волинь
 Арсенал-Київ ГЕЛІОС
 Черкаський Дніпро Інгулець
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта МФК Миколаїв
 ПФК Суми Оболонь-Бровар
 Кремінь Колос
22 тур
18 листопадаРух Авангард
 Гірник-Спорт Балкани
 Оболонь-Бровар Кремінь
 МФК Миколаїв ПФК Суми
 Інгулець Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 ГЕЛІОС Черкаський Дніпро
 Волинь Арсенал-Київ
 ФК Полтава Жемчужина
 Колос Десна
23 тур
18 березняБалкани Десна
 Авангард Гірник-Спорт
 Жемчужина Рух
 Арсенал-Київ ФК Полтава
 Черкаський Дніпро Волинь
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта ГЕЛІОС
 ПФК Суми Інгулець
 Кремінь МФК Миколаїв
 Оболонь-Бровар Колос
24 тур
25 березняРух Арсенал-Київ
 Гірник-Спорт Жемчужина
 Десна Авангард
 МФК Миколаїв Оболонь-Бровар
 Інгулець Кремінь
 ГЕЛІОС ПФК Суми
 Волинь Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 ФК Полтава Черкаський Дніпро
 Колос Балкани
25 тур
1 квітняАвангард Балкани
 Жемчужина Десна
 Арсенал-Київ Гірник-Спорт
 Черкаський Дніпро Рух
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта ФК Полтава
 ПФК Суми Волинь
 Кремінь ГЕЛІОС
 Оболонь-Бровар Інгулець
 МФК Миколаїв Колос
26 тур
6 квітняРух Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Гірник-Спорт Черкаський Дніпро
 Десна Арсенал-Київ
 Балкани Жемчужина
 Інгулець МФК Миколаїв
 ГЕЛІОС Оболонь-Бровар
 Волинь Кремінь
 ФК Полтава ПФК Суми
 Колос Авангард
27 тур
14 квітняЖемчужина Авангард
 Арсенал-Київ Балкани
 Черкаський Дніпро Десна
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта Гірник-Спорт
 ПФК Суми Рух
 Кремінь ФК Полтава
 Оболонь-Бровар Волинь
 МФК Миколаїв ГЕЛІОС
 Інгулець Колос
28 тур
18 квітняРух Кремінь
 Гірник-Спорт ПФК Суми
 Десна Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Балкани Черкаський Дніпро
 Авангард Арсенал-Київ
 ГЕЛІОС Інгулець
 Волинь МФК Миколаїв
 ФК Полтава Оболонь-Бровар
 Колос КЖемчужина
29 тур
22 квітняАрсенал-Київ Жемчужина
 Черкаський Дніпро Авангард
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта Балкани
 ПФК Суми Десна
 Кремінь Гірник-Спорт
 Оболонь-Бровар Рух
 МФК Миколаїв ФК Полтава
 Інгулець Волинь
 ГЕЛІОС Колос
30 тур
28 квітняРух МФК Миколаїв
 Гірник-Спорт Оболонь-Бровар
 Десна Кремінь
 Балкани ПФК Суми
 Авангард Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 Жемчужина Черкаський Дніпро
 Волинь ГЕЛІОС
 ФК Полтава Інгулець
 Колос Арсенал-Київ
31 тур
2 травняЧеркаський Дніпро Арсенал-Київ
 Нафтовик-Укрнафта Жемчужина
 ПФК Суми Авангард
 Кремінь Балкани
 Оболонь-Бровар Десна
 МФК Миколаїв Гірник-Спорт
 Інгулець Рух
 ГЕЛІОС ФК Полтава
 Волинь Колос
32 тур
6 травняРух ГЕЛІОС
 Гірник-Спорт Інгулець
 Десна МФК Миколаїв
 Балкани Оболонь-Бровар
 Авангард Кремінь
 Жемчужина ПФК Суми
 Арсенал-Київ Нафтовик-Укрнафта
 ФК Полтава Волинь
 Колос Черкаський Дніпро
33 тур
12 травняНафтовик-Укрнафта Черкаський Дніпро
 ПФК Суми Арсенал-Київ
 Кремінь Жемчужина
 Оболонь-Бровар Авангард
 МФК Миколаїв Балкани
 Інгулець Десна
 ГЕЛІОС Гірник-Спорт
 Волинь Рух
 ФК Полтава Колос
34 тур
19 травняРух ФК Полтава
 Гірник-Спорт Волинь
 Десна ГЕЛІОС
 Балкани Інгулець
 Авангард МФК Миколаїв
 Жемчужина Оболонь-Бровар
 Арсенал-Київ Кремінь
 Черкаський Дніпро ПФК Суми
 Колос Нафтовик-Укрнафта